The Conference is divided into Eight Zones and in each Zone

there are between five to eight Pastoral Districts.

ZONES PASTORS CHURCHES / DISTRECTS
North West Zone Peter Morris (ZL) Diego Martin
Nicholas Nicholls (MI) Petit Valley
Sheila Stewart [RE] Patna
Roger Edwards Woodbrook
Cocorite
Carenage
Roderick Thomas Stanmore Avenue
Jason Charles (MI) Crisis Hour Sanctuary 
Kevin Mc Millan (DP) Maraval
Ebenezer
Brendon Thomas (DP) La Filette
Las Cuevas
Blanchisseuse
Mervyn Cato (DP) Cleveland Temple
South East POS
Ian Morris (DP) Morvant
Shiloh
Enoch Kirk (DP) Laventille
St. Mark’s

Maranatha

North, North West Zone St. Hugh Henry (ZL) (DP)
Barataria
Rosanna Henry (RE) El Socorro
Ronald Josiah (MI) Malick Group
New Hope
Aranguez

Inskip Richards (DP)
San Juan
Bob Harris (MI) Febeau
Hosanna
Steve Riley (DP) Mt. D'or
Erlin Dolly (DP) Bourg Mulatresse
Santa Cruz
Dr. Mario Phillip Lluengo
Acono
Dr. Chanchal Gayen La Seiva (College Spark)
La Mango
Dr. Fazadudin Hosein (DP) University of the Southern Caribbean
Malvern Mentore (DP) Curepe/Better Living Tabernacle
Good News
Tunapuna
North, North East Zone Ray Taylor (ZL) (DP)
D' Abadie
Troy Wills (MI) Arouca
Maloney

David Holder (DP) Arima
Gospel Wave 
Kishford Frank (DP) Talparo
Troy Wills Brazil
La Horquetta
Prince Carew (DP) Five Rivers
Lopinot
Tacarigua
Emmanuel Peters (DD) Peytonville
Carol Forteau (AP) Evergreen
St. Helena
David Murphy (DP) Tumpuna Road
Pinto Road
Demerara
Nigel Walcott (DP) Agape
Malabar Company
Mausica
North East Zone Cordelle Williams (ZL) (DP)
San Souci
Beulah Dowers (RE) Grande Riviere
Matelot
Monte Video

Lyndon Lewis (DP)
Sangre Grande
Vaughn Joshua (MI)
Kurt Thomas (DP) Valencia
Wallerfield
Aripo Heights
Gabriel Henderson (DP) Cumuto
Carmichael
Four Roads Tamana
Clyde Yearwood (DP) Guaico
Coalmine
Guaico Tamana
Damarie Hill
Glendon Gilead (DP) Manzanilla
Vega de Oropouche
North Oropouche/Fishing Pond
Sangre Chiquito
Courtney Francois (DP) Mathura
Cumana
Rampanalgas
Toco
South East Zone Kirt James (ZL) (DP)
Bassetere
Jemma Joseph (RE) La Lune
Santa Maria
La Savanne
La Rufin Company
Elick Sookram (DP) St. Mary's
Fifth Company
Sixth Company
Indian Walk
Dr. Ray Walker (DP) Biche 
Rio Claro
San Pedro
Ecclesville
Damieon Lewis (DP) Mayaro
New Lands
Mafekin
Ricky Ramnath (DP) Brothers Road
Vaughn Joshua Tableland
Torrib Trance
Fonrose Company
Clarie Hospedales (DP) Barrackpore
Rochard Douglas Road
Borde Narve 
Patrick Roy (DP) Princes Town 
Christian Walke (MI) Chirkoo 
Ste Medeline 
Mid South Zone
Albert Brathwaite (ZL) (DP)
Point Fortin
Ruslyn Baptiste-Farfan (MI) Hollywood
Persis Caesar (RE) New Village
Reservoir Hill

Samuel St. Bernard (DP)
Siparia
Penal
Penal Rock Road
Quarry
Edison Williams (DP) Cap-de-Ville
Chatham
Coromandel
Cedros
Jeston Alexis (DP) La Brea
Cochrane
Sobo
Aripero
Lester Joseph (DP) Buenos Ayres
Erin
Los Bajos
Palo Seco
Mid Central Zone Garvin Paul (ZL) (DP)
Marabella
Kezlyn Daisley-Harrow (AP) St. Margaret's
Evelyn Thompson (RE) Claxton Bay
Teelbaney Singh (DP)
Cocoyea
St. Johns
Pleasantville Company (Amazing Grace)
Redverse Philbert (DP) Rainey Temple
San Fernando
Larry Harrow (DP) Gasparillo
  Williamsville
Dyers Village
Bonne Aventure
William Mc Pherson (DP) Fyzabad
Brian De Freitas (MI) South Oropouche
La Romain
Debe
Mon Desir
Central Zone Kevin Mohammed (ZL) (DP) Chaguanas
Clifmon Shameerudeen (AP) Felicity
Pamela Stephens (RE)
Gandalal Samlalsingh (DP) Pioneer
Carolina
Forres Park
Evrod Jones (DP) Flanagin Town
Tabaquite
Caparo
Terrence Browne (DP) Longdenville
Chase Village
Wayne Sampson (DP) Enterprise

Adrian Forbes (MI)

William Cunningham (DP) Cunupia
Chin Chin

ZL - Zonal Leader                            RE - Religious Educator

SP - Senior Pastor                           AP - Assistant Pastor

MI - Ministeral Intern                        DD - Departmental Director of the Conference

DP - District Pastor

RELIGIOUS EDUCATORS:

SCHOOL CHAPLINS:                                                       OTHER CHAPLAINS:

David Yearwood - Primary School                                    Clyde Yearwood - Prisons

Zaralyn Mc Leod-Williams - Bates Memorial                      Neive George - Community Hospital             

Mary Pierre-Graham - CUC Secondary

Wayne Jeffrey  - Southern Academy